Excluyo al Alba porque si hay algún fallo, que lo habrá, ahí me cazáis rápido
ALAVÉS DEPORTIVO
Altas
Íñigo Calderón (Alicante CF)
Mena (UD Almería)
Morgado (Bases)
Raúl Sánchez (CD Tenerife)
Nacho Garro (Real Murcia)
Tarantino (Athletic de Bilbao)
Bayón (Burgos CF)
Bajas
De Lucas (Real Murcia)
Carpintero (Málaga CF)
Arthuro (Córdoba CF)
Ogbeche (Real Valladolid)
Jandro (Gimnástic de Tarragona)
CÁDIZ CF
Altas
Gastón Casas (Elche CF)
Cristian García (Polideportivo Ejido)
Yago (Real Celta de Vigo)
Dani (Real Betis)
Contreras (Real Betis)
Diego Rivas (Real Sociedad)
Bajas
Sesma (Real Valladolid)
De La Cuesta (Real Valladolid)
Raúl Navas (CD Tenerife)
Ezequiel (Real Jaén)
De Paula (Ponferradina)
Abel Buades (Gimnástic de Tarragona)
Pablo Hernández (Getafe CF)
Fernando Morán (sin equipo)
CD CASTELLÓN
Altas
Rafita (Real Mallorca)
Perico (Málaga CF)
López Garay (UD Salamanca)
Víctor Salas (Polideportivo Ejido)
Reggi (UD Levante)
Bajas
Rodri (Hércules CF)
Raúl Jiménez
Casablanca
Xavi Moré (Pontevedra)
Antonio López
Daniel Rodríguez
Héctor Bosque
Pepe Castell
Natalio (UD Almería)
REAL CELTA DE VIGO
Altas
Zanev (Látex)
Peña (Villarreal CF)
Rubén (Real Rácing de Santander)
Manchev (Valladolid)
Bajas
Aspas
Pablo García (Real Murcia)
Baiano (Real Murcia)
Areias
De Ridder
Bamogo
Tamas (Auxerre)
CÓRDOBA CF
Altas
Julio Iglesias (Xerez Deportivo)
Acciari (Real Murcia)
Cristian Álvarez (Real Rácing de Santander)
Mario (Elche CF)
Ito (Real Espanyol)
Pablo Ruiz (Real Murcia / Sevilla Atlético)
Arthuro (Alavés Deportivo)
Juanlu (Córdoba CF)
Bajas
Soderstrom
SD ÉIBAR
Altas
Txiki (UD Las Palmas)
Del Olmo (Sestao Ríver)
Medina (CD Hospitalet)
Robles (Real Unión de Irún)
Yagüe (Espanyol B / Lorca Deportiva)
Raúl García (Burgos CF)
Goiria (Burgos CF)
Nacho Insa (Valencia B)
Yuste (Real Zaragoza B)
Martino (Real Celta de Vigo B)
Zurutuza (Real Sociedad)
Manu Herrera (UD Levante)
Bajas
Fagoaga (Granada 74)
Iñigo Vélez (Murcia)
ELCHE CF
Altas
Noel Williams (Real Murcia)
Carlos Ariel Luna 'El Chino' (Quilmes)
Vega (Écija Balompié)
De Palmas (UD Almería)
Iván Amaya (Ciudad de Murcia)
Juan Manuel Cobo (Instituto Atlético Central de Córdoba)
Bajas
Peragón (Málaga CF)
Benja (Granada 74)
Bernaus (Polideportivo Ejido)
RÁCING DE FERROL
Altas
Quevedo (Estudiantes)
Castiñeiras (CD Tenerife)
Charbenet (Brest)
Rubén (UD Lleida)
Javi Rodríguez (UD Levante)
Raponi (SD Ponferradina)
Camí (Sete)
Bouyer (Nimes)
Romero (CD Tenerife)
Ceballos (UD Levante)
Pereira (Villarreal CF)
Jaime Junior (Estrela Armadora)
El Hadji
Bajas
Encinas (Puertollano)
GRANADA 74
Altas
Marco (Gimàstic de Tarragona)
Ruz (Gimàstic de Tarragona)
Juanlu (Hércules CF)
Javi Guerra (Valencia CF)
Rufo Molina (Almansa)
Paco Esteban (Polideportivo Ejido)
Benja (Elche CF)
Fagoaga (SD Eibar)
Belencoso (Real Balompédica Linense)
Carlos Aranda (Real Murcia)
Martí Crespí (Real Mallorca)
Bajas
Iván Amaya (Elche)
Manolo (Rayo Vallecano)
HÉRCULES CF
Altas
Diego Jaume (Nacional de Montevideo)
Favalo (Nacional de Montevideo)
Manu (Málaga CF)
Llera (Gimnástic de Tarragona)
Kiran Bechan (Den Bosch)
Ismael (Xerez Deportivo)
Rodri (CD Castellón)
Blas Pérez (Deportivo Cúcuta)
Prats (Real Mallorca)
Javi González (Athletic de Bilbao)
César Martín (Bolton Wanderers)
Unai Alba (Athletic Bilbao)
Bajas
Chiqui
Turial
Moisés (Polideportivo Ejido)
Kike Mateo (Real Sporting de Gijón)
Redondo
Mármol
Carmelo (Numancia)
Hens
Irrazábal
Urbano
Rancel
Kike Mateo (Sporting)
Falcón (Granada 74)
UD LAS PALMAS
Altas
López Ramos (Polideportivo Ejido)
Carlos Merino (Gimnástic de Tarragona)
Pitu (Girona FC)
Capi (Real Murcia)
Francis Suárez
Sergio Suárez (UD Las Palmas B)
Yuri (Pontevedra)
Juanpa (Lorca Deportiva)
Fukuda (CD Numancia)
Bajas
Aythami (Real Deportivo de La Coruña)
Txiki (SD Éibar)
Víctor Afonso (retirado)
Aday Medina
Fredy
MÁLAGA CF
Altas
Hélder Rosario (Boavista de Oporto)
Gaitán (UD Marbella)
Robson Weligton (Grasshoppers)
Baha (SD Ponferradina)
Cheli (Recreativo de Huelva)
Eliseu Pereira (Os Belenenses)
Carpintero (Alavés Deportivo)
Peragón (Elche CF)
Apoño (UD Marbella)
Rossato (Unio Leiria)
Paulo Jorge (Benfica)
Bajas
Plata (Real Espanyol)
Edgar (Boavista de Oporto)
Armando
Paco Esteban (Granada 74)
Schurrer
Perico (CD Castellón)
Manu (Hércules CF)
Ernesto Gómez (SD Ponferradina)
Bovio
GIMNÁSTIC DE TARRAGONA
Altas
Fede (Real Espanyol)
De Carlos (Lorca Deportiva)
Abel Buades (Cádiz CF)
David Sánchez (Albacete Balompié)
Óscar Rubio (UD Lleida)
Roberto (Atlético B)
Tortolero (UD Salamanca)
Arpón (UD Salamanca)
Antonio López (CD Castellón)
Abraham (Independiente de Avellaneda)
Óscar López (Real Betis)
Juanmi (Real Murcia)
Jandro (Alavés Deportivo)
Maldonado (Real Betis)
Bajas
Manolo Martínez (CD Tenerife)
Marco (Granada 74)
Portillo (Atlético Osasuna)
Bizzarri (Catania)
Carlos Merino (UD Las Palmas)
Irurzun
Iglesias (Polideportivo Ejido)
Juan Díaz (Polideportivo Ejido)
David Cuellar (Athletic de Bilbao)
Llera (Hércules CF)
Tobías Grahn (Hertha de Berlín)
CD NUMANCIA
Altas
Juan Quero (CD Alcorcón)
Jacobo (Real Valladolid)
Bajas
Juan Pablo (CD Tenerife)
Pablo Lago
Fukuda (Las Palmas)
Carmelo (Hercules)
POLIDEPORTIVO EJIDO
Altas
Gerardo (Real Sporting de Gijón)
Moisés (Hércules CF)
Marrama (Valencia Mestalla)
Cerra (Valencia Mestalla)
Castells (Valencia Mestalla)
Jordi Molina (CD Benidorm)
Juli (CD Benidorm)
Iglesias (Gimnástic de Tarragona)
Juan Díaz (Gimnástic de Tarragona)
Bernaus (Elche CF)
Víctor Salas (CD Castellón)
Mario Bermejo (UD Almería)
Bajas
Ortiz (UD Almería)
López Ramos (UD Las Palmas)
Eger
Cristian García (Cádiz CF)
Diego Cascón (Badalona)
REAL SOCIEDAD
Altas
Elustondo (cantera)
Estrada (cantera)
Larrea (UD Almería)
Bergara (UD Vecindario)
Cifu (SD Ponferradina)
Dani Estrada (Real Sociedad B)
Gorka Eluztondo (Real Sociedad B)
Delibasic (Real Mallorca)
David Vaugham (Crewe Alexandra)
Bajas
Mikel Alonso (Bolton Wanderers)
Jauregi (Retirado)
Juanito (UD Almería)
Garrido (Manchester City)
Rossato
Romero
Savio (UD Levante)
López Rekarte (UD Almería)
Kovacevic (Olympiacos de Atenas)
Jesuli (Sevilla FC)
Herrera (San Lorenzo de Almagro)
Zurutuza (SD Éibar)
UD SALAMANCA
Altas
Da Silva (Arsenal)
Morales (UD Vecindario)
Iturriaga (Athletic de Bilbao)
Sergio Postigo (CD Linares)
Jurado (Lorca Deportiva)
Catalá (Lorca Deportiva)
Pagola (Guijuelo)
Burgos (Valencia Mestalla)
David Rodríguez (Atlético de Madrid B)
Pelegrín (Alicante CF)
Alberto (Rayo Vallecano)
Bajas
Garay (CD Castellón)
Vela (Arsenal / Club Atlético Osasuna)
Arpón (Gimnástic de Tarragona)
Jorge Pina (Real Sporting de Gijón)
SEVILLA ATLÉTICO
Altas
Oscar Ramírez (Badalona)
Trecarichi (CD Leganés)
Diego Perotti (Morón)
Pablo Ruiz (Real Murcia)
David Prieto (Xerez Deportivo)
Marco Navas (Xerez Deportivo)
Julián López (Real Espanyol)
Quini (CD Alcalá)
Igor (Adap Galo Maringá)
Juanjo (Real Rácing de Santander)
Bajas
Pablo Ruiz (Real Murcia / Córdoba CF)
José Manuel (UD Melilla)
Carreño (CD Alcalá)
Heredia (UD Marbella)
REAL SPÓRTING DE GIJÓN
Altas
Iván Hernández (Real Valladolid)
Jorge Pina (UD Salamanca)
Sergio Sánchez (Ado Den Haag)
Neru (Real Rácing de Santander)
Quique Mateo (Hércules CF)
Gerard Autet (Xerez Deportivo)
Bajas
Gerardo (Polideportivo Ejido)
Juanmi (retirado)
Manu (Real Deportivo de La Coruña)
Jairo Álvarez (Real Deportivo de La Coruña)
Congo??
CD TENERIFE
Altas
Andrés Santos (UD Lleida)
Manolo Martínez (Gimnástic de Tarragona)
Raúl Navas (Cádiz CF)
Juanma (Real Deportivo de La Coruña)
Juan Pablo (CD Numancia)
N'Diaye (UD Levante)
Longás (Real Zaragoza)
Arruabarrena (Xerez Deportivo / Atlético Osasuna)
Nino (UD Levante)
Bajas
Raúl Sánchez (Alavés Deportivo)
Sergio Torres
Luis Gil (Alicante CF)
Tomi Correa (Logroñés)
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
Altas
Carlos Calvo (CD Alcoyano)
Samuel (Real Murcia)
Aaron Ñíguez (Valencia Mestalla)
Héctor Verdés (Valencia Mestalla)
Porato (Alavés Deportivo)
Adrián Martín (Real Murcia)
Benjamín (Real Betis)
Gustavo Pinedo (Academia Tahuichi)
Miki Roque (Liverpool)
Able Aguilar (Udinese)
Bajas
Ismael (Hércules CF)
Camuñas (Real Recreativo de Huelva)
Gerard Autet (Real Spórting de Gijón)
Arruabarrena (Atlético Osasuna / CD Tenerife