por alrosillo » Lun 19 May 2008 23:34
Grupo A
Portugal
Lista definitiva
Porteros: Ricardo (Real Betis Balompié), Quim (SL Benfica), Rui Patrício (Sporting Clube de Portugal).
Defensas: Paulo Ferreira (Chelsea FC), Ricardo Carvalho (Chelsea FC), Bosingwa (FC Porto), Bruno Alves (FC Porto), Jorge Ribeiro (Boavista FC), Miguel (Valencia CF), Fernando Meira (VfB Stuttgart), Pepe (Real Madrid CF).
Centrocampistas: Petit (SL Benfica), Deco (FC Barcelona), Raul Meireles (FC Porto), Miguel Veloso (Sporting Clube de Portugal), João Moutinho (Sporting Clube de Portugal).
Delanteros: Nuno Gomes (SL Benfica), Simão Sabrosa (Club Atlético de Madrid), Cristiano Ronaldo (Manchester United FC), Nani (Manchester United FC), Hugo Almeida (Werder Bremen), Ricardo Quaresma (FC Porto), Hélder Postiga (Panathinaikos FC).
Chequia
Lista definitiva
Porteros: Petr Čech (Chelsea FC), Jaromír Blažek (1. FC Nürnberg), Daniel Zítka (RSC Anderlecht).
Defensas: Marek Jankulovski (Milan AC), David Rozehnal (S.S. Lazio), Tomáš Ujfaluši (ACF Fiorentina), Zdeněk Pospěch (FC København), Zdeněk Grygera (Juventus), Michal Kadlec (AC Sparta Praha), Tomáš Sivok (AC Sparta Praha), Radoslav Kováč (FC Spartak Moskva).
Centrocampistas: Tomáš Galásek (1. FC Nürnberg), David Jarolím (Hamburger SV), Jaroslav Plašil (CA Osasuna), Jan Polák (RSC Anderlecht), Marek Matějovský (Reading FC), Libor Sionko (FC København), Daniel Pudil (SK Slavia Praha), Stanislav Vlček (RSC Anderlecht).
Delanteros: Jan Koller (1. FC Nürnberg), Milan Baroš (Porsmouth FC), Martin Fenin (Eintracht Frankfurt), Václav Svěrkoš (FC Baník Ostrava).
Suiza
Lista provisional (26 jugadores)
Porteros: Diego Benaglio (VfL Wolfsburg), Pascal Zuberbühler (Neuchâtel Xamax FC), Fabio Coltorti (Real Racing Club Santander).
Defensas: Philipp Degen (BV Borussia Dortmund), Johan Djourou (Arsenal FC), Mario Eggimann (Karlsruher SC), Stéphane Grichting (AJ Auxerre), Stephan Lichtsteiner (LOSC Lille Métropole), Ludovic Magnin (VfB Stuttgart), Patrick Müller (Olympique Lyonnais), Philippe Senderos (Arsenal FC), Christoph Spycher (Eintracht Frankfurt), Steve von Bergen (Hertha BSC Berlin).
Centrocampistas: Tranquillo Barnetta (Bayer 04 Leverkusen), Valon Behrami (S.S. Lazio), Ricardo Cabanas (Grasshopper-Club), Gelson Fernandes (Manchester City FC), Daniel Gygax (FC Metz), Benjamin Huggel (FC Basel 1893), Gökhan Inler (Udinese Calcio), Johan Vonlanthen (FC Salzburg), Hakan Yakin (BSC Young Boys).
Delanteros: Eren Derdiyok (FC Basel 1893), Alexander Frei (BV Borussia Dortmund), Blaise Nkufo (FC Twente), Marco Streller (FC Basel 1893).
Turquía
Lista provisional (26 jugadores)
Porteros: Volkan Demirel (Fenerbahçe SK), Rüştü Reçber (Beşiktaş JK), Tolga Zengin (Trabzonspor).
Defensas: Gökhan Gönül (Fenerbahçe SK), Sabri Sarıoğlu (Galatasaray AŞ), Gökhan Zan (Beşiktaş JK), İbrahim Kaş (Beşiktaş JK), Emre Aşık (Galatasaray AŞ), Servet Çetin (Galatasaray AŞ), Hakan Balta (Galatasaray AŞ), Uğur Boral (Fenerbahçe SK).
Centrocampistas: Mehmet Aurélio (Fenerbahçe SK), Mehmet Topal (Galatasaray AŞ), Emre Belözoğlu (Newcastle United FC), Tümer Metin (Larissa FC), Yıldıray Baştürk (VfB Stuttgart), Hamit Altıntop (FC Bayern München), Ayhan Akman (Galatasaray AŞ), Arda Turan (Galatasaray AŞ), Tuncay Şanlı (Middlesbrough FC), Kazım Kazım (Fenerbahçe SK), Gökdeniz Karadeniz (FC Rubin Kazan).
Delanteros: Nihat Kahveci (Villarreal CF), Halil Altıntop (FC Schalke 04), Semih Şentürk (Fenerbahçe SK), Mevlüt Erding (FC Sochaux-Montbéliard).
Grupo B
Alemania
Lista provisional (26 jugadores)
Porteros: Jens Lehmann (Arsenal FC), Robert Enke (Hannover 96), René Adler (Bayer 04 Leverkusen).
Defensas: Christoph Metzelder (Real Madrid CF), Per Mertesacker (Werder Bremen), Philipp Lahm (FC Bayern München), Arne Friedrich (Hertha BSC Berlin), Marcell Jansen (FC Bayern München), Clemens Fritz (Werder Bremen), Heiko Westermann (FC Schalke 04).
Centrocampistas: Michael Ballack (Chelsea FC), Thomas Hitzlsperger (VfB Stuttgart), Simon Rolfes (Bayer 04 Leverkusen), Torsten Frings (Werder Bremen), Bastian Schweinsteiger (FC Bayern München), Piotr Trochowski (Hamburger SV), Tim Borowski (Werder Bremen), Jermaine Jones (FC Schalke 04), David Odonkor (Real Betis Balompié), Marko Marin (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach).
Forwards: Miroslav Klose (FC Bayern München), Lukas Podolski (FC Bayern München), Mario Gómez (VfB Stuttgart), Kevin Kuranyi (FC Schalke 04), Oliver Neuville (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach), Patrick Helmes (1. FC Köln)
Polonia
Lista provisional (26 jugadores)
Porteros: Artur Boruc (Celtic FC), Tomasz Kuszczak (Manchester United FC), Łukasz Fabiański (Arsenal FC).
Defensas: Jacek Bąk (FK Austria Wien), Marcin Wasilewski (RSC Anderlecht), Paweł Golański (FC Steaua Bucureşti), Mariusz Jop (FC Moskva), Adam Kokoszka (Wisła Kraków), Jakub Wawrzyniak (Legia Warszawa), Michał Żewłakow (Olympiacos CFP), Grzegorz Bronowicki (FK Crvena Zvezda).
Centrocampistas: Dariusz Dudka (Wisła Kraków), Wojciech Łobodziński (Wisła Kraków), Jakub Błaszczykowski (BV Borussia Dortmund), Mariusz Lewandowski (FC Shakhtar Donetsk), Rafał Murawski (Lech Poznań), Łukasz Garguła (GKS Bełchatów), Jacek Krzynówek (VfL Wolfsburg), Radosław Majewski (Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski), Michał Pazdan (Górnik Zabrze), Roger Guerreiro (Legia Warszawa).
Delanteros: Euzebiusz Smolarek (Real Racing Club Santander), Maciej Żurawski (Larissa FC), Tomasz Zahorski (Górnik Zabrze), Radosław Matusiak (Wisła Kraków), Marek Saganowski (Southampton FC).
Croacia
Lista definitiva
Porteros: Stipe Pletikosa (FC Spartak Moskva), Vedran Runje (RC Lens), Mario Galinović (Panathinaikos FC).
Defensas: Dario Šimić (AC Milan), Robert Kovač (BV Borussia Dortmund), Josip Šimunić (Hertha BSC Berlin), Vedran Ćorluka (Manchester City FC), Dario Knežević (AS Livorno Calcio), Hrvoje Vejić (FC Tom Tomsk).
Centrocampistas: Niko Kovač (FC Salzburg), Jerko Leko (AS Monaco FC), Darijo Srna (FC Shakhtar Donetsk), Niko Kranjčar (Portsmouth FC), Luka Modrić (Tottenham Hotspur FC), Danijel Pranjić (SC Heerenveen), Ivan Rakitić (FC Schalke 04), Ognjen Vukojević (NK Dinamo Zagreb), Nikola Pokrivač (AS Monaco FC).
Delanteros: Mladen Petrić (BV Borussia Dortmund), Ivica Olić (Hamburger SV), Ivan Klasnić (Werder Bremen), Igor Budan (Parma FC), Nikola Kalinić (HNK Hajduk Split).
Austria
Lista provisional (31 jugadores)
Porteros: Christian Gratzei (SK Sturm Graz), Alexander Manninger (AC Siena), Jürgen Macho (AEK Athens FC), Helge Payer (SK Rapid Wien).
Defensas: Andreas Dober (SK Rapid Wien), György Garics (SSC Napoli), Ronald Gercaliu (FK Austria Wien), Martin Hiden (SK Austria Kärnten), Andreas Ibertsberger (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim), Markus Katzer (SK Rapid Wien), Jürgen Patocka (SK Rapid Wien), Emanuel Pogatetz (Middlesbrough FC), Sebastian Prödl (SK Sturm Graz), Franz Schiemer (FK Austria Wien), Martin Stranzl (FC Spartak Moskva).
Centrocampistas: Rene Aufhauser (FC Salzburg), Christian Fuchs (SV Mattersburg), Martin Harnik (Werder Bremen), Andreas Ivanschitz (Panathinaikos FC), Ümit Korkmaz (SK Rapid Wien), Christoph Leitgeb (FC Salzburg), Jürgen Säumel (SK Sturm Graz), Joachim Standfest (FK Austria Wien), Ivica Vastic (LASK Linz), Markus Weissenberger (Eintracht Frankfurt).
Delanteros: Erwin Hoffer (SK Rapid Wien), Marc Janko (FC Salzburg), Roman Kienast (Ham-Kam Fotball), Sanel Kuljic (FK Austria Wien), Roland Linz (SC Braga), Stefan Maierhofer (SK Rapid Wien).
Grupo C
Italia
Francia
Lista provisional (30 jugadores)
Porteros: Grégory Coupet (Lyon), Mickaël Landreau (Paris-SG), Sébastien Frey (Fiorentina) y Steve Mandanda (Olympique de Marsella).
Defensas: Eric Abidal y Lilian Thuram (FC Barcelona), Jean-Alain Boumsong, Sébastien Squillaci y François Clerc (Lyon), Julien Escudé (Sevilla), Patrice Evra (Manchester United), William Gallas (Arsenal), Philippe Mexès (AS Roma), Willy Sagnol (Bayern Múnich).
Centrocampistas: Alou Diarra (Burdeos), Lassana Diarra (Portsmouth), Mathieu Flamini (Arsenal), Claude Makelele (Chelsea), Jérémy Toulalan (Lyon) y Patrick Vieira (Inter Milán).
Delanteros: Nicolas Anelka (Chelsea), Hatem Ben Arfa, Sidney Govou y Karim Benzema (Lyon), Djibril Cissé y Samir Nasri (Marsella), Bafétimbi Gomis (Saint-Etienne), Thierry Henry (FC Barcelona), Florent Malouda (Chelsea) y Franck Ribéry (Bayern Múnich).
Holanda
Lista provisional (30 jugadores)
Porteros: Sander Boschker (FC Twente), Edwin van der Sar (Manchester United FC), Maarten Stekelenburg (AFC Ajax), Henk Timmer (Feyenoord).
Defensas: Wilfred Bouma (Aston Villa FC), Tim de Cler (Feyenoord), Urby Emanuelson (AFC Ajax), John Heitinga (AFC Ajax), Kew Jaliens (AZ Alkmaar), Joris Mathijsen (Hamburger SV), Mario Melchiot (Wigan Athletic FC), André Ooijer (Blackburn Rovers FC).
Centrocampistas: Ibrahim Afellay (PSV Eindhoven), Giovanni van Bronckhorst (Feyenoord), Orlando Engelaar (FC Twente), Nigel de Jong (Hamburger SV), Denny Landzaat (Feyenoord), Hedwiges Maduro (Valencia CF), Clarence Seedorf (AC Milan)(Ha dicho hoy que no quiere ir) Wesley Sneijder (Real Madrid CF), Rafael van der Vaart (Hamburger SV), Demy de Zeeuw (AZ Alkmaar).
Delanteros: Ryan Babel (Liverpool FC), Klaas Jan Huntelaar (AFC Ajax), Danny Koevermans (PSV Eindhoven), Dirk Kuyt (Liverpool FC), Ruud van Nistelrooy (Real Madrid CF), Robin van Persie (Arsenal FC), Arjen Robben (Real Madrid CF), Jan Vennegoor of Hesselink (Celtic FC).
Rumanía
Lista provisional (26 jugadores)
PORTEROS: Bogdan Lobont (Dinamo de Bucarest), Danut Coman (Rapid de Bucarest) y Marius Popa (Politécnica de Timisoara).
DEFENSAS: Cosmin Contra (Getafe), Gabriel Tamas (Auxerre), Cristian Sapunaru (Rapid de Bucarest), Dorin Goian (Steaua de Bucarest), Sorin Ghionea (Steaua de Bucarest), Cosmin Moti (Dinamo de Bucarest), Stefan Radu (Lazio) y Razvan Rat (Shakhtar Donetsk).
CENTROCAMPISTAS: Florentin Petre (CSKA de Sofía), Paul Codrea (Siena), Razvan Cocis (Lokomotiv de Moscú), Cristian Chivu (Inter de Milán), Adrian Cristea (Dínamo de Bucarest), Mirel Radoi, Ovidiu Petre, Nicolae Dica y Banel Nicolita (Steaua de Bucarest).
DELANTEROS: Adrian Mutu (Fiorentina), Ciprian Marica (Stuttgart), Daniel Niculae (Auxerre), Florin Bratu (Dinamo de Bucarest), Ciprian Deac (Cluj) y Marius Niculae (Inverness).
Grupo D
España
Rusia
Lista provisional (25 jugadores)
Porteros: Igor Akinfeev (PFC CSKA Moskva), Vladimir Gabulov (FC Amkar Perm), Vyacheslav Malafeev (FC Zenit St. Petersburg).
Defensas: Aleksandr Anyukov (FC Zenit St. Petersburg), Aleksei Berezutski (PFC CSKA Moskva), Vasili Berezutski (PFC CSKA Moskva), Sergei Ignashevich (PFC CSKA Moskva), Denis Kolodin (FC Dinamo Moskva), Roman Shirokov (FC Zenit St. Petersburg), Renat Yanbayev (FC Lokomotiv Moskva).
Centrocampistas: Diniyar Bilyaletdinov (FC Lokomotiv Moskva), Dmitri Torbinskiy (FC Lokomotiv Moskva), Vladimir Bystrov (FC Spartak Moskva), Aleksandr Pavlenko (FC Spartak Moskva), Yuri Zhirkov (PFC CSKA Moskva), Konstantin Zyrianov (FC Zenit St. Petersburg), Igor Semshov (FC Dinamo Moskva), Oleg Ivanov (FC Krylya Sovetov Samara), Sergei Semak (FC Rubin Kazan).
Delanteros: Roman Adamov (FC Moskva), Roman Pavlyuchenko (FC Spartak Moskva), Dmitri Sychev (FC Lokomotiv Moskva), Pavel Pogrebnyak (FC Zenit St. Petersburg), Andrei Arshavin (FC Zenit St. Petersburg), Ivan Saenko (1. FC Nürnberg).
Grecia
Suecia
Lista definitiva
Porteros: Andreas Isaksson (Manchester City FC), Rami Shaaban (Hammarby), Johan Wiland (IF Elfsborg).
Defensas: Mikael Dorsin (CFR 1907 Cluj), Petter Hansson (Stade Rennais FC), Daniel Majstorovic (FC Basel 1893), Olof Mellberg (Aston Villa FC), Mikael Nilsson (Panathinaikos FC), Andreas Granqvist (Wigan Athletic FC), Fredrik Stoor (Rosenborg BK).
Centrocampistas: Niclas Alexandersson (IFK Göteborg), Daniel Andersson (Malmö FF), Kim Källström (Olympique Lyonnais), Sebastian Larsson (Birmingham City FC), Fredrik Ljungberg (West Ham United FC), Tobias Linderoth (Galatasaray AS), Christian Wilhelmsson (RC Deportivo La Coruña), Anders Svensson (IF Elfsborg).
Delanteros: Marcus Allbäck (FC København), Henrik Larsson (Helsingborgs IF), Johan Elmander (Toulouse FC), Zlatan Ibrahimović (FC Internazionale Milano), Markus Rosenberg (Werder Bremen).